Apartments for Rent near Clackamas Auto Center in Clackamas, OR - Page 4
-
Good Value1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,037+3 BEDS$2,100+
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alder Creek Apartments
11716 NE 49th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,876+
Jasper Place by Trion Living
18300 NW Walker Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,331+
Jasper Square by Trion Living
15195-15211 SW Walker Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,866+
5 Points Apartments
1900 NE 113th Ct, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,075+
Skylar Grand
465 NE Davis St, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232
Pacific Ridge Apartments
11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,555+
The Reserve at Columbia Tech Center
600 SE 177th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,569Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,638
Orrin
1385 SW 158th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,399Base Rent$2,399 - $2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,575
Slate Apartments
124 NE 3rd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305
Twelve Mile Crossing
588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,499
Alderbrook Apartments
9501 NE 19th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,165+
The Club at the Park
17775 SE Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,395+
StoneBridge Crossing
2301 NE 81st St, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,045Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,045
Hazel 78
8003 NE 13th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,597+
Garden Park Estates
3124-3234 SE 136th Ave, Portland, OR 97236 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Ridge at Bella Vista
2027 W Powell Blvd, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,695+
Eastwood Apartments
1323 SW Cherry Park Rd, Troutdale, OR 97060 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,995+
The Woods on Marquam Hill
1311 SW Gibbs St, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,800+
Heatherwood Apartments
7300 NE Vancouver Mall Dr, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,995+
Veri on Cascade Barclay
775 Cascade St, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,199Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,200
Henley Place
10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,950+
Conestoga Park I
9900 SW Conestoga Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,503+
The Vue
1717 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Price Drop. $350 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,625
Analog PDX
1871 N Flint Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,350+
Jailen's Pointe Apartments
7011 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+2 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,337 - $2,501Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,440
Solace
3956 N Vancouver Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,895
West End Apartments
10285-10305 SW Denney Rd, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+
9Ten North by Trion Living
910 N Harbour Dr, Portland, OR 97217