Apartments for Rent near Summercrest Plaza in Beaverton, OR - Page 9
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,995+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,261+
Scouter's Mountain
11386 SE Pleasant Valley Pky, Happy Valley, OR 97086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621Base Rent$1,561 - $3,240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $3,240
The Olivia
3850 S Bond Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,595+
The Mill on Maple Apartments
14378 Walnut Grove Way, Oregon City, OR 97045 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,895+
One Twenty Up
333 SE 120th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,187
Quimby at the Village
1580 NE 32nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,412+
The Scholls Apartments
5125 SW Scholls Ferry Rd, Portland, OR 97225 -
STUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,646+
Parklane Apartments
10223 NE Notchlog Dr, Vancouver, WA 98685 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,205
Townhomes with a View
9840 SE Talbert St, Clackamas, OR 97015 -
Price Drop. $422 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,748+Base Rent$1,372 - $2,281Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,895
Brookside 112
4619 NE 112th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,508Required Monthly Fees$28 - $30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,490
Village at Cascade Park
501 SE 123rd Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,617+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,416 - $2,614Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,628
Rivercrest Meadows
11865-11865 SW Tualatin Rd, Tualatin, OR 97062 -
Good Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,080+
Creekside at Tanasbourne Apartments
2705 NE John Olsen Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,250+
JEANNE MANOR APARTMENTS (JEAN01)
1431 SW Park Ave, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,578+
Wimbledon Square And Gardens
2837-2847 SE Colt Dr, Portland, OR 97202 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,254+Base Rent$1,224 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,621
Aspenridge
13719 SE 18th St, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,822+
Deveraux Glen
10600 SW Taylor St, Portland, OR 97225 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,169+3 BEDS$4,015+Base Rent$1,512 - $11,563Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $11,563
Indigo
430 SW 13th Ave, Portland, OR 97205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,579+
Townfair Apartments
1167 NW Wallula Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,920+
Sir Charles Court
2301 NW Schmidt Way, Beaverton, OR 97006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,305+
The Matisse
677 S Lowell St, Portland, OR 97239 -
Discounts1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,065+
Aspen Highlands
3604 SE Powell Valley Rd, Gresham, OR 97080 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,606+3 BEDS$3,354+
Eddyline at Bridgeport
18049 SW Lower Boones Ferry Rd, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$1,368 - $1,590Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,663
Sedona at Bridgecreek
2220 NE Bridgecreek Ave, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,435+
Hidden Oaks Apartments
4255-4545 NE 125th Pl, Portland, OR 97230 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,091Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,091
Cedar Crest
4800 SW Mueller Dr, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,515+
Cascade Summit Apartment Homes
22100 Horizon Dr, West Linn, OR 97068 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,344 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,053
Silver Oak Apartments
8701 NE 54th St, Vancouver, WA 98662 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,806+
The Groves
3500 NE 17th St, Gresham, OR 97030 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,326+
5819 Glisan
5819 NE Glisan St, Portland, OR 97213 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,659+
Ardenwood Station
9511 NE Hazel Dell Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,900+
The Emery Apartments
3155 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,460+
Tanner Flats Apartments
2004 SW Jefferson St, Portland, OR 97201 -
1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,779+
81 Fifty at West Hills
8150 SW Barnes Rd, Portland, OR 97225 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,880+
Concord Crossing
3710 SE Concord Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,663+
Ansley Murrayhill
12505 SW North Dakota St, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,260+3 BEDS$2,295+
Edgewater at the Cove
1937 Main St, Oregon City, OR 97045