Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Summercrest Plaza in Beaverton, OR - Page 3

17,951 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $4,188
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $3,687

    Collective on 4th

    1818 SW 4th Ave, Portland, OR 97201
    (503) 221-8562
  2. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $3,099

    Harbor Sky

    1055 N Anchor Way, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 407-5760
  3. Price Drop. $177 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,554+
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $2,884
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,884

    Oak Street Lofts

    8920 SW Oak St, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 479-4546
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,587+
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $2,402+

    Gossamer

    255 NW 10th Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 351-2936
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $3,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $5,163
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $4,198

    5 MLK

    5 SE Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Portland, OR 97214
    (503) 479-4052
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $3,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $10,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $3,440

    Akoya

    1430 NW Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97209
    (503) 928-6272
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $5,859
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $4,796

    Portland Astoria

    140 SW Columbia St, Portland, OR 97201
    (971) 302-4950
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $2,990
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,996

    Aria

    636 W 6th St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (503) 922-6882
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $2,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $5,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $5,999

    ART Tower

    1510 SW Alder St, Portland, OR 97205
    (503) 905-6567
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,328
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,322

    Alta Civic Station

    1699 NW Civic Dr, Gresham, OR 97030
    (971) 293-2691
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $6,236
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $6,236

    Sawbuck

    1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205
    (971) 256-8349
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,725
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,725

    Lakemont Ridge

    7128 NW 159th Ave, Portland, OR 97229
    (971) 247-3608
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,295+
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653

    The Dylan

    3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239
    (503) 506-6425
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,361+
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,361 - $2,379
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,286

    The Overland

    11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 486-8696
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,156

    The Oliveen

    19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607
    (360) 397-7089
  16. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,465+
    1 BED
    $1,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,067

    Villas at 28th

    12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 838-0738
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,714

    Lark

    8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (503) 713-6532
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $480+
    1 BED
    $1,260+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+

    Waterleaf

    2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201
    (360) 558-3372
  19. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $3,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,520

    Henley Place

    10306 SE Main St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    (971) 260-4546
  20. Price Drop. $319 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,616+
    1 BED
    $1,680+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,576 - $3,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,900

    Arcadia by Alta

    9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (855) 459-0364
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,013+
    2 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $6,831
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,013 - $6,831

    Willamette Tower

    3820 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97267
    (503) 445-9986
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,644+
    3 BEDS
    $4,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,862 - $4,877
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,877

    Willow

    5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    (971) 253-0233
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600

    The Riva

    1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 803-2421
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,636+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+

    Adera

    411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 450-5427
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232

    Pacific Ridge Apartments

    11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224
    (971) 270-5094
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.