Apartments for Rent near Canyon Square in Beaverton, OR - Page 2
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,328Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,322
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,798+Base Rent$1,399 - $6,236Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $6,236
Sawbuck
1725 SW Salmon St, Portland, OR 97205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,295 - $3,653Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $3,653
The Dylan
3883 S Moody Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,371 - $2,379Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,286
The Overland
11974 SW 72nd Ave, Tigard, OR 97223 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,305Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,305
Twelve Mile Crossing
588 SE 217th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,455+
Kestrel Park
6900 NE 154th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,181
The Oliveen
19814 SE 1st St, Camas, WA 98607 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,712+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,246Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,067
Villas at 28th
12101 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,524+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,689Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,714
Lark
8775 NE Wilkins St, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$480+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,733+
Waterleaf
2065 S River Pky, Portland, OR 97201 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,950
Arcadia by Alta
9950 NE Gibbs Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006 -
-
|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,800+
Ellis Apartments
411 SE Ellsworth Rd, Vancouver, WA 98664 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,140 - $2,625Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,140 - $2,625
Analog PDX
1871 N Flint Ave, Portland, OR 97227 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,644+3 BEDS$4,605+Base Rent$1,794 - $4,877Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,794 - $4,877
Willow
5600 Meadows Rd, Lake Oswego, OR 97035 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,549 - $5,594Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $5,600
The Riva
1110 W Columbia Way, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
Price Drop. $286 OffSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,603+2 BEDS$2,722+
Adera
411 Columbia St, Vancouver, WA 98660 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,232Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,232
Pacific Ridge Apartments
11390 SW Naeve St, Tigard, OR 97224 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,660+
Bennington on First
505 SE 184th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98683 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,661+
The Miles at South Cooper Mountain
12920 SW Zigzag Ln, Beaverton, OR 97007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,940+3 BEDS$2,795+
Savanna at Reed's Crossing
3405 SE Reed Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97123 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,978+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,414 - $5,647Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,783
One26 Vista
6914 NE 126th St, Vancouver, WA 98686 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,695+
Eastwood Apartments
1323 SW Cherry Park Rd, Troutdale, OR 97060 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,050+
Park Crest Commons
14913 SE Mill Plain Blvd, Vancouver, WA 98684 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alder Creek Apartments
11716 NE 49th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$3,060+Base Rent$1,827 - $7,180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,827 - $7,180
The Ardea Apartments
3720 SW Bond Ave, Portland, OR 97239 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,580+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,795Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,795
mResidences Portland Pearl District
1155 NW Everett St, Portland, OR 97209 -
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,424 - $1,720Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $1,764
Avana Evergreen
12901 NE 28th St, Vancouver, WA 98682 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $314 Off|1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,362+4 BEDS$2,884+
Palladia
2615 NW 194th Ter, Hillsboro, OR 97124 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,709+
Griffis South Waterfront
650 S Gaines St, Portland, OR 97239 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$1,950+
Conestoga Park I
9900 SW Conestoga Dr, Beaverton, OR 97008 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,742+
Kearney Plaza
931 NW 11th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,185+
The Louisa Apartments
123 NW 12th Ave, Portland, OR 97209 -
1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,317+
Village at Main Street
30050 SW Town Center Loop W, Wilsonville, OR 97070 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,675+
Portola Bridge Creek
9211 NE 15th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98665 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,728+5 BEDS$5,052+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,999Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $5,052
Elevation at Mountain Park
1 Jefferson Pky, Lake Oswego, OR 97035