Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Canyon Crossroads in Beaverton, OR

17,951 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,474+
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $4,140
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $4,215

    Millhouse

    1985-1988 NW Savier St, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 791-2491
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    3 BEDS
    $2,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,561
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,663

    The Arvon

    11603 NE 71st St, Vancouver, WA 98662
    (360) 946-0437
  3. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+

    The Quarry

    1090 NE 91st Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (971) 247-3304
  4. Price Drop. $281 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,340+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,558 - $3,501
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $3,501

    Kinline

    1145 SW 170th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97003
    (844) 670-8126
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,647+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,328+

    Arazo

    12635 SW 172nd Ter, Beaverton, OR 97007
    (503) 822-7751
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $2,674
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,674

    Prose Hayden Island

    110 N Tomahawk Island Dr, Portland, OR 97217
    (360) 803-1360
  7. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,025
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $3,031

    Prose Battle Ground

    917 SW 31st St, Battle Ground, WA 98604
    (360) 686-2368
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,620+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,060
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,060

    Astral & Revel by Alta

    1390 NE Compton Dr, Hillsboro, OR 97006
    (854) 202-9330
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,599+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $3,140

    Holloway

    2050 Northeast Pacific Street, Portland, OR 97232
    (971) 302-4281
  10. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,232+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $2,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,650

    Yard

    22 NE 2nd Ave, Portland, OR 97232
    (971) 351-1871
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,527
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,389

    West End District

    14700 SW Rocket St, Beaverton, OR 97005
    (971) 351-2590
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,460+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+

    Seven Acres

    10999 SE 37th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    (971) 297-3445
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,549+
    1 BED
    $1,849+
    2 BEDS
    $2,799+

    Aeon

    1119 C St, Vancouver, WA 98660
    (360) 946-0359
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,749+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+

    The Steward

    7007 SW Hampton St, Tigard, OR 97223
    (503) 847-2731
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    1 BED
    $1,905+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+

    The Weidler

    1784 NW Northrup St, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 256-8212
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,306+
    1 BED
    $1,599+

    ArLo

    6015 N Interstate Ave, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 351-3270
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    5 BEDS
    $5,052+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $4,999
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $5,052

    Elevation at Mountain Park

    1 Jefferson Pky, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
    (971) 256-8103
  18. Price Drop. $874 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,484+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    3 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,095

    Avana One Zero Nine

    3708 NE 109th Ave, Vancouver, WA 98682
    (360) 838-0563
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,480+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,650
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,650

    Prescott

    1450 N Prescott St, Portland, OR 97217
    (971) 319-9322
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $2,505
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,505

    Creekview Crossing

    21759 SW Cedar Brook Way, Sherwood, OR 97140
    (503) 925-3728
  21. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,399
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,399 - $2,575
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,399 - $2,575

    Slate Apartments

    124 NE 3rd Ave, Portland, OR 97232
    (503) 213-6348
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $2,616+

    Rivage

    2220 NW Front Ave, Portland, OR 97209
    (971) 232-2811
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,547
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,547

    Sanctuary

    4940 S Landing Dr, Portland, OR 97239
    (503) 905-9778