Apartments for Rent near Nichols Hills Crossing in Oklahoma City, OK - Page 6
-
1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,516+ -
STUDIO$892+1 BED$984+Claremont Apartments
425 NW 12th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$900Base Rent$750 - $850Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$900
The Pointe at 23rd Apartments
2321 N Meridian Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73107 -
1 BED$836+2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,499+
50th Place Apartments
4320 NW 50th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 BED$815+2 BEDS$750+
Red Bud Landing
403 Tinker Diagonal St, Oklahoma City, OK 73129 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$766+2 BEDS$911+3 BEDS$1,049+Base Rent$758 - $3,231Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$766 - $1,190
Foxcroft
6810 NW 16th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$750+2 BEDS$900+Base Rent$695 - $850Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$750 - $900
English Village North Apartments
1441 NW 92nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73114 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,239+4 BEDS$1,699+
The Parker Apartment Homes
14140 N Broadway Ext, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Rent Special1 BED$765+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,200+
Remington Apartments
7125 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Discounts1 BED$696+3 BEDS$1,100+
Briar Glen
6219 S Independence Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
STUDIO$805+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Boulevard
240 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,787+
Boulevard at Lakeside
11300 SE 15th St, Midwest City, OK 73130 -
-
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$709+2 BEDS$985+
Belle Isle Terrace
4861 N Blackwelder Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$700+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,000+
Huntington Place Apartments
1401 N Midwest City Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110 -
STUDIO$685+1 BED$745+2 BEDS$900+
South Shore Apartments
616 SW 59th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$659+2 BEDS$779+
Bradford Square Apartments
600 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$750+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Ashley Park Estates
2600 W I 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Rent Special1 BED$695+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,050+
Sonterra Apartments
7524 NW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$1,149+
North Village Apartments
10735 N Western Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73114 -
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$949+
Eagle Crest Apartments
10400 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$759+2 BEDS$849+
Campus Pointe Apartments
1601 NW 30th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73118 -
Good Value1 BED$699+2 BEDS$849+
Summerplace Apartments
5901 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
Rent Special1 BED$660+2 BEDS$909+
Las Brisas Apartments
2119 SW 39th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73119 -
1 BED$725+2 BEDS$899+
Crestpark Apartments
3624 NW 42nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$649+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$949+
The APEX
521 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
-
Good Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$750+
The Vintage Apartments
2037 NW 26th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,380Base Rent$1,360 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380
Hearthstone Homes - Moore
1112 SE 14th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,455Base Rent$1,450 - $1,680Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,549
Hearthstone Homes - OKC
8720 S Santa Fe Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73139 -
Good Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,309+
Cimarron Pointe Apts.
8301 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132 -
STUDIO$779+1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,059+
Summerfield Place Apts.
11777 N Meridian Pl, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Good Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,189+
Council Place Apartments
10800 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,069+
Warrington Apartments
12700 N Macarthur Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142 -
-
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Greens at Mustang Creek
2004 S Mustang Rd, Yukon, OK 73099