Apartments for Rent near Nichols Hills Crossing in Oklahoma City, OK - Page 5
-
-
Price Drop. $150 Off2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,196+Pebble Creek Apartments
360 N Pebble Creek Ter, Mustang, OK 73064 -
-
STUDIO$1,041+1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,102+
LIFT
801 NW 10th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73106 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,975+
The E at 1016 NW 67th Street
1016 NW 67th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73116 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$689+1 BED$689+2 BEDS$889+
Tammaron Village Apartments
11100 Roxboro Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73162 -
Good Value1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,099+
Hunter's Ridge Apts.
9211 N Council Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73132 -
1 BED$750+2 BEDS$973+3 BEDS$1,018+
Bradford Place Apartments
613 N Davis Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73127 -
2 BEDS$1,100
College Park Townhouses
2720 W I 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Good Value1 BED$815+2 BEDS$930+
Brandywine Gardens Apartments
1123 Brandywine Ln, Norman, OK 73071 -
STUDIO$894+1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,090+
Fieldstone Garden Apartments
101 Fieldstone Way, Mustang, OK 73064 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$610+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$860+
Christopher Place Apartments
101 N Boulevard St, Edmond, OK 73034 -
-
3 BEDS$1,895+4 BEDS$1,995+
The Commons at Greenlea Chase
12001-12027 Jadesdale Cir, Oklahoma City, OK 73170 -
1 BED$720+2 BEDS$1,096+
Cottage Park Newcastle **Senior Community**
567 N Walker Dr, Newcastle, OK 73065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,985
Carnegie Centre Historic Lofts
131 Dean A McGee Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
STUDIO$875+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,288+
The Curve Apartments
701 SW 17th St, Moore, OK 73160 -
Good Value1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,275+
Highland Pointe West Oklahoma City
500 Pointe Pkwy Blvd, Yukon, OK 73099 -
Discounts1 BED$696+3 BEDS$1,100+
Briar Glen
6219 S Independence Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
STUDIO$805+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+
The Boulevard
240 E 15th St, Edmond, OK 73013 -
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$626+2 BEDS$823+3 BEDS$875+
Pickwick Place
2759 W I-240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,060+1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,801+Base Rent$1,009 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,801
AVIA at the Lakes
9990 S May Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73159 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,350+
Welcome to Edmond at Twenty500, where luxury meets convenience!
2500 Thomas Dr, Edmond, OK 73003 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$707+2 BEDS$917+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Warwick
3100 NW Expressway, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$800+Base Rent$650 - $750Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$700 - $800
Mission Place Apartments
5825 NW 34th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73122 -
Good Value2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,200+
Bryant Grove Apartments
20 S Bryant Ave, Edmond, OK 73034 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$635+2 BEDS$735+3 BEDS$835+
Sandhill Apartments
1312 N Midwest Blvd, Midwest City, OK 73110 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,787+
Boulevard at Lakeside
11300 SE 15th St, Midwest City, OK 73130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$1,097 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,194
The Landing OKC
4800 E Interstate 240 Service Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73135 -
STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,425+
Townhouse
627 NW 5th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73102 -
-
2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,872+
Garden Gate
4020 Versailles Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73116 -
1 BED$680+2 BEDS$848+3 BEDS$1,079+4 BEDS$1,020+
Norman Apartments
1149 E Brooks St, Norman, OK 73071 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$845+Base Rent$695 - $795Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$745 - $845
3509 N Nesbitt Ave
3509 N Nesbitt Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$925+
Villas on 50th
5113 N Brookline Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73112 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$837Base Rent$795 - $800Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$837 - $842
The Flats at Norman
730 Stinson Dr, Norman, OK 73072