Apartments for Rent near The Office City Collection in Whitehall, OH - Page 11
-
STUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$3,510+
-
STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,159+
250 High
250 S High St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,739Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,689
Tuller Flats
4272 McCune Ave, Dublin, OH 43017 -
1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,400+
Copley Park
7505 Worthington Galena Rd, Worthington, OH 43085 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,059Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,059
HQ Flats
6249 Walton Breck Way, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,851+
The Greyson
4460 Mountain Laurel Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,129+
Emerson Park
6735 Brookline Gardens Rd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,770+
Graham Park at the Highlands
2390 Harper Isabelle, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,286+
Austin Place Apartments
1108 Carriage Knoll Ln, Columbus, OH 43228 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$2,099+
Timbers
277 Bend Blvd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $234 OffSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$2,346+
Library Park
50 S Grant Ave, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,855+
Monarch Blacklick Creek
700 Reynoldsburg New Albany Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Price Drop. $353 Off
-
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,100+
Horizon West
470 W State St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,749
Hamilton Woods
5300 Oak Passage Dr, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,220+
Walden Lakes
3780 Codet Rd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Good Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,244+
The Kingston
3181 Northwest Blvd, Upper Arlington, OH 43221 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$2,662+3 BEDS$7,500+
Jaeger Square
850 Jaeger St, Columbus, OH 43206 -
2 BEDS$1,904
The Residences at James Place
6400 Birch Trail Ln, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
-
Price Drop. $704 Off
-
-
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Mill on Flax
35 Flax St, Delaware, OH 43015 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,995+
The Lofton
55 Fornof Rd, Columbus, OH 43207 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,483+
Greenway Vista
5155 Shannon Rd, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Price Drop. $187 Off1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,131+3 BEDS$1,879+
The Oaks
7670 N Oakbrook Dr, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,299+
Fairway Lakes
5191 Fairway Lakes Dr, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,381+
Schirm Farms Apartments
6340 Saddler Way, Canal Winchester, OH 43110