Apartments for Rent near Twenty Mile Plaza in Maineville, OH - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,190+
-
1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,030+
The Grandstone
6022-6026 Deerfield Blvd, Mason, OH 45040 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,295
The Reserves at Meadow Wood
2513-2517 Woodhill Dr, Fort Mitchell, KY 41017 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,824
The Baldwin
655 Eden Park Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,856+
Mallard Crossing Apartments
9980 Hanover Way, Loveland, OH 45140 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,100+
3619 Clarion Avenue
3619-3623 Clarion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45207 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,760+
Shadow Creek Luxury Apartments
7895 Shadow Creek Dr, Hamilton, OH 45011 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,872+
Stonegate Apartments
7911 Stonegate Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,535+
Hunters Court Townhomes
98 Hunters Ct, Amelia, OH 45102 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Vibe Apartments
830 Main St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595
The Landings at Lighthouse Point
3195 Lighthouse Dr, Fairfield, OH 45014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Arbors of Yankee Vineyards
1500 Finger Lks, Dayton, OH 45458 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250Base Rent$1,200 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,545
2900 Colerain Ave
2900 Colerain Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45225 -
2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,525+
Carriage Station Townhomes - CST
65 Carriage Station Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45245 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,600+
Monastery Apartments
918 Monastery St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,580+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,215Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,300
Crane Factory Flats
824 Broadway St, Cincinnati, OH 45202 -
Discounts1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,650+
Versailles Village
151 Versailles, Cincinnati, OH 45240 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,325+
Riverbend Apartments
163-181 Anderson Ferry Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238 -
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,485+
North Park Townhomes
300 Cardinal Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45244 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,850+
Fieldchase Senior Apartments
6350 Todd Farm Ln, Loveland, OH 45140 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,990+
The Enclave
3800 Enclave Ave, Sharonville, OH 45241 -
STUDIO$1,375+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,035+4 BEDS$799+
The Eden
2900 Eden Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45219 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,585+
West Chester Place
6656 Fountains Blvd, West Chester, OH 45069 -
2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,541+
Pebble Brooke Apartments
1288 Pebble Brooke Trl, Milford, OH 45150 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,350+
Covey Run Apartments
2895 Taos Dr, Miamisburg, OH 45342 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,220