Apartments for Rent near Johnstown Village Square in Johnstown, OH - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $301 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,471+
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,296+
The Cove
3995 Cracker Cove Ln, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,910+
The Residences at Akita Lane
4584 Samoyed Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
-
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$2,015+
Killarney Woods
8352 E Broad St, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,495+
1360 Log Pond Drive, Newark, Ohio 43055
1470 Long Pond Dr, Newark, OH 43055 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,025+
Luxury Living in the Short North!
1079 N High St, Columbus, OH 43201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,310+
Eden Park Apartments
2335 N Cassady Ave, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Price Drop. $856 Off1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,941+3 BEDS$5,440+
Preston Centre
155 E Broad St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875+1 BED$1,200+Base Rent$875 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875 - $1,350
Autumn Chase
5596 Autumn Chase Dr, Columbus, OH 43232 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$2,100+Base Rent$1,165 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,100
Discovery Park Place
534 E Rich St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,650+
Turtle Parc
5101 Magnolia Lake Dr, Westerville, OH 43081 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Residences at Riverpointe Place
4268 Executive Pky, Westerville, OH 43081 -
-
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,283Base Rent$1,211 - $4,848Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $1,449
Reserve at Abbie Lakes
3793 Lakeview Trl, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
2 Months Free1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,199+
East Townhomes and Apartments
869 E Dublin Granville Rd, Columbus, OH 43229 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,713Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,713
Scioto Ridge
5639 Scioto Crest Dr, Dublin, OH 43017 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$3,510+
600 Goodale
600 W Goodale St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$2,159+
250 High
250 S High St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,520+
Palmer House Apartment Homes
4121 Palmer Park Cir E, New Albany, OH 43054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,739Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,689
Tuller Flats
4272 McCune Ave, Dublin, OH 43017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,307 - $10,097Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $7,143
Cortland Powell
3400 Club Way Ct, Powell, OH 43065 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,059Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,059
HQ Flats
6249 Walton Breck Way, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,851+
The Greyson
4460 Mountain Laurel Rd, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,129+
Emerson Park
6735 Brookline Gardens Rd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,273 - $7,298Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,327
Cortland Northlake
7205 Northlake Summit Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,770+
Graham Park at the Highlands
2390 Harper Isabelle, Columbus, OH 43235 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,765+
Magnolia Trace Apartments
5695 Cherry Bottom Rd, Columbus, OH 43230 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$2,346+
Library Park
50 S Grant Ave, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Price Drop. $353 Off