Apartments for Rent near Sawmill Center in Columbus, OH - Page 13
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $307 Off
-
Price Drop. $144 Off
-
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$3,096+
The Charleston
5407 Edwards Plantation Dr, Columbus, OH 43221 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $544 Off1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,738+
The Gardens at Polaris Apartments
1500 Royal Gold Dr, Columbus, OH 43240 -
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,030+
Kimberly Court Apartments
4121 N Kimberly Pky N, Columbus, OH 43232 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,340+
Hudson Square Apartments
5451 Olivia Michal Pl, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Discounts1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,810+
The Avenue at Polaris Apartments
8321 Seattle Ave, Columbus, OH 43240 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$815+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,214+
ReVi Columbus North
7300 Huntington Park Dr, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,785+
Trotters Landing
1 Trotters Cir, Delaware, OH 43015 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,420+
The Canterbury
3440 Olentangy River Rd, Columbus, OH 43202 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,205+
Victoria Manor
3785 Codet Rd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Discounts1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,145+
Walden Lakes
3780 Codet Rd, Columbus, OH 43219 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,170+
Indian Creek Apartments
421 Lancaster Ave, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Mill on Flax
35 Flax St, Delaware, OH 43015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$2,640+
Tiffany Lakes
6345 Cooper Rd, Columbus, OH 43231 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,455+
Lakeside at the Sanctuary
175 Dillmont Dr, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,070+
Taylor Pointe Apartments
785 Cross Pointe Rd, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,300Base Rent$1,230 - $4,366Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,365
Brooksedge
2870 Kengary Way, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,293+Base Rent$1,181 - $4,340Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,383
Lake Ridge
2591 Goldenstrand Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,307 - $10,097Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $7,143
Cortland Powell
3400 Club Way Ct, Powell, OH 43065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,298 - $7,298Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,327
Cortland Northlake
7205 Northlake Summit Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,499 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $6,223
Cortland at New Albany
5185 Sulgrave Dr, New Albany, OH 43054 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$3,895+
985 High
985 N High St, Columbus, OH 43201 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,150
Pinecrest Village Apartments - Promotion Extended Through May 31st, 2026
2380-2434 Pinecrest Dr, Columbus, OH 43229 -