Apartments for Rent near High North Commons in Columbus, OH - Page 13
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,650+4 BEDS$3,363+
Mural Lewis Center
740 Peony Pl, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,483+
Greenway Vista
5155 Shannon Rd, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,302+
Fairway Lakes
5191 Fairway Lakes Dr, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,372+
Schirm Farms Apartments
6340 Saddler Way, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,121+
Hilliard Station Apartments
5300 Catalina Circle Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Rent Special1 BED$969+2 BEDS$990+3 BEDS$1,427+
Lexington Park
2255 Country Corners Dr, Columbus, OH 43220 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$910+
Clifton Woods Apartments
1750 Clifton Ave, Columbus, OH 43203 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,328Base Rent$1,258 - $4,553Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,393
Brooksedge
2870 Kengary Way, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,312+Base Rent$1,215 - $4,497Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,402
Lake Ridge
2591 Goldenstrand Dr, Hilliard, OH 43026 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,249Base Rent$1,177 - $4,919Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,479
Reserve at Abbie Lakes
3793 Lakeview Trl, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,307 - $10,097Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $7,143
Cortland Powell
3400 Club Way Ct, Powell, OH 43065 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,308 - $7,298Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,327
Cortland Northlake
7205 Northlake Summit Dr, Sunbury, OH 43074 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,499 - $6,457Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $6,223
Cortland at New Albany
5185 Sulgrave Dr, New Albany, OH 43054 -
2 Months Free
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $704 Off
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,286+
Austin Place Apartments
1108 Carriage Knoll Ln, Columbus, OH 43228 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,855+
Monarch Blacklick Creek
700 Reynoldsburg New Albany Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,663+
The Arbor
626 Lehman St, Columbus, OH 43206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$815+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,214+
ReVi Columbus North
7300 Huntington Park Dr, Columbus, OH 43235 -
Discounts
-
-
-
-
Discounts1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,084+
Highland Park
2471 Prendergast Pl, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,446+1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,155+
250 High
250 S High St, Columbus, OH 43215 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,155
BriceGrove Park Apartments
6617 Bricegrove Blvd, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,150
Pinecrest Village Apartments - Promotion Extended Through May 31st, 2026
2380-2434 Pinecrest Dr, Columbus, OH 43229