Apartments for Rent near Bethel Kenny Center in Columbus, OH - Page 11
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $233 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$3,096+
The Charleston
5407 Edwards Plantation Dr, Columbus, OH 43221 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,370+
Oak Creek at Polaris
9005 Oak Village Blvd, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,210+
Ashbrook Run Apartments
5222 Flower Valley Dr, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Price Drop. $510 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,267+
Reserve at Easton
4426 Calderwood Dr, Columbus, OH 43231 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,785+
Trotters Landing
1 Trotters Cir, Delaware, OH 43015 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,761+
Bennington Pond Apartments
4261 Hamilton Square Blvd, Groveport, OH 43125 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,252+
Lake Forest Apartments
4800 Lake Forest Blvd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,866+
District at Tuttle
4020 Cyber Ave, Columbus, OH 43221 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$829+2 BEDS$906+3 BEDS$1,466+
The Trails at Arbor Court
4314 Dresden St, Columbus, OH 43224 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,348+
Residences at Central Park
800 Ellington Cir, Gahanna, OH 43230 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,170+
Indian Creek Apartments
421 Lancaster Ave, Reynoldsburg, OH 43068 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,507+Base Rent$1,237 - $1,665Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $1,665
Sawmill Commons
2555 Summer Dr, Dublin, OH 43016 -
Price Drop. $201 Off
-
Price Drop. $209 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,480+
Hudson Square Apartments
5451 Olivia Michal Pl, Westerville, OH 43081 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,499 - $6,457Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,572 - $6,223
Cortland at New Albany
5185 Sulgrave Dr, New Albany, OH 43054 -
1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,347+
The Woods at Perry Lane
4901 Warner Rd, Westerville, OH 43081 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,395+
Lakeside at the Sanctuary
175 Dillmont Dr, Columbus, OH 43235 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,610+
The Woods at Polaris Parkway Apartment Homes
865 Glenmore Way, Westerville, OH 43082 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,441+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,524Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,524
The Lakes Of Olentangy
260 Lazelle Rd, Lewis Center, OH 43035 -
1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,169+
Woodside Place Apartments
3444 Tivoli Ct, Columbus, OH 43230 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,455+
Eastpointe Lakes Apartments and Townhomes
511 N Reynoldsburg - New Albany Rd, Blacklick, OH 43004 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350Base Rent$1,300Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,350
Waterford Harbour
3800 Battersea Dr, Groveport, OH 43125 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,155
BriceGrove Park Apartments
6617 Bricegrove Blvd, Canal Winchester, OH 43110 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,329+
Alexander Park
747 Worthington Woods Blvd, Worthington, OH 43085 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,110+
Creekbend & Chase Townhomes
2 Rock Creek Dr, Delaware, OH 43015 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$815+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,445+
The Canterbury
3440 Olentangy River Rd, Columbus, OH 43202