Apartments for Rent near Bayshore Commons in Wilmington, NC - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,630+
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+
Harbor Station Townhomes
4901 Randall Pky, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,583+
The Reserve at Forest Hills
361 Darlington Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Good Value1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,873+
Hawthorne at the Station
531 Old Maccumber Station Rd, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $294 Off1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,342+
Brunswick Point Apartments
1001 Hunterstone Dr, Leland, NC 28451 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$1,944+
Hawthorne at Smith Creek
4641 Sweetfern Row, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,660
Overlook at RiverPlace
14 Grace St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,253+3 BEDS$3,283+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,421Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,543 - $3,283
Flats on Front
1045 N Front St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,500+
Cypress Grove Apartments
6 Cypress Grove Dr, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,625+
Mid Castle
1102 Castle St, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,799+
Shipyard at Wilmington
719 Galley Way, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,199+
Hanover Landing Apartments
3439 Wilshire Blvd, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,340+Hawthorne Commons
818 Strickland Pl, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,594+Hawthorne at the Pointe
3215 Midvale Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Price Drop. $143 Off1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,635+
Forest Hills
505 Alpine Dr, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$1,442+
Starway Village
2346 Carolina Beach Rd, Wilmington, NC 28401 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$1,761+
Hawthorne Waterside
7111 Rock Fish Ln SE, Leland, NC 28451 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,960+
Hudson at Renaissance
1027 Ashes Dr, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,392 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,497
Element Barclay Station
1841 Dusty Miller Ln, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,156+3 BEDS$2,205+4 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,025Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $3,181
Banyan Silo Ridge
11 Winnow Walk, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,020+
Hudson Bishops Creek
1040 Vinson Way, Surf City, NC 28445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,898+
Oak Grove at Blake Farm
49 North Assembly Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411 -
Good Value1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$2,420+
Proximity Carolina Beach
904 N Lake Park Blvd, Carolina Beach, NC 28428 -
2 BEDS$1,650
Ethos Apartments | New Construction
622 S Kerr Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,399+2 BEDS$959+3 BEDS$924+4 BEDS$939+
Elevation Student Living
2309-2317 Evermore Way, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,111+2 BEDS$1,184+
Antiqua Apartments
3810 Portofino Ct, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,430Required Monthly Fees$16Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,446
Chateau Terrace
1201 Columbus Cir, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,217+3 BEDS$1,451+
Meridian Village
2620 Northchase PKWY SE C SE, Wilmington, NC 28405 -
1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,609+
Willow Glen
6110 Riverwoods Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412 -
-
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$1,749+
Quad Apartment Homes
734 N Macmillan Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403 -
1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,282+
Cypress Pointe Apartment Homes
4861 College Acres Dr, Wilmington, NC 28403