Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bayshore Commons in Wilmington, NC - Page 2

4,286 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,664+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,720
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $1,769

    City Block

    814 N 3rd St, Wilmington, NC 28401
    (910) 679-9505
  2. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,769+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $3,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $5,650
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $5,769

    Pier 33 Apartments

    901 Nutt St, Wilmington, NC 28401
    (910) 839-5815
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,089

    Amberleigh South

    550 Avery Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    (910) 839-5284
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,194+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,730
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,678

    Riverwood

    3510 Corder Dr, Wilmington, NC 28412
    (910) 839-5308
  5. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,507+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,729 - $2,507

    The Range On Oleander

    445 51st St, Wilmington, NC 28409
    (984) 205-8724
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,440

    Headwaters at Autumn Hall

    612 Council St, Wilmington, NC 28403
    (910) 807-4481
  7. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $1,831

    Harrington Square

    4276 Harrington Rd, Leland, NC 28451
    (910) 807-3675
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,419+
    3 BEDS
    $1,749+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,949

    Village Green Apartment Homes

    820 N MacMillan Ave, Wilmington, NC 28403
    (910) 665-8393
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+

    Ansley Park

    3612 Beverly Cove Way, Wilmington, NC 28412
    (910) 208-6530
  10. 2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,605

    Canterbury Woods

    2320 Canterwood Dr, Wilmington, NC 28401
    (910) 839-5275
  11. 1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,619

    Glenmeade Village

    1518 Village Dr, Wilmington, NC 28401
    (910) 839-5821
Showing 42 of 460 results, Page 2 of 11
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.