Apartments for Rent near Cureton Town Center in Waxhaw, NC - Page 12
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
-
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$2,183+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$928+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,494+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,049+
Axis Berewick
7015 Skye Bridge Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,352Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,421
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,395+
Brittany Place Rock Hill
1890 Cathedral Mills Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
STUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,706+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,865+
Waterford Terrace
823 Carmen Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $184 Off
-
-
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,025+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
STUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,118+3 BEDS$3,550+
SouthPark Morrison
721 Governor Morrison St, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,573+
Wildwood Springs
1103 Springdale Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,610+
Creekridge on the Park
7800 Creekridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,250+
Nottingham Apartments
2613 Nottingham Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,658+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,794+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,017
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Villages at Enderly
1052 McQuay St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments