Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cureton Town Center in Waxhaw, NC - Page 2

26,289 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,456

    IMT Ballantyne

    12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3419
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,085

    IMT Edgewater

    4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0871
  3. Price Drop. $644 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,256+

    The Ellis

    512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5472
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,445

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  5. Price Drop. $750 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $5,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289

    The Seventeen Hundred on East

    1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5761
  6. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  7. Price Drop. $772 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,582

    Trella Uptown

    426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5665
  8. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230

    J Optimist Park

    1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-6549
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,653+

    The Kingsman

    4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (844) 731-5590
  10. Price Drop. $144 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,024+
    3 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The Kelston

    1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 246-3917
  11. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  12. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,722+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,873

    Laurent

    10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 990-3639
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,161+
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,297
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,190

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.