Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Wakefield Park in Wake Forest, NC - Page 5

23,341 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $7,067
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $7,214

    Cortland Midtown East

    2601 Noblewood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 224-7780
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  3. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,782
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,291+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,253

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
  6. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,287+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,716+
    3 BEDS
    $2,123+

    Blu on Farrington

    5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (984) 369-8744
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,721
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770

    Cortland Bull City

    600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 369-9939
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,679

    Candour House

    1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1878
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,781
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,820

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412

    Alta Davis

    615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 333-5564
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  14. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040

    The Signal

    721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 948-7430
  15. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $4,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $4,524
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $4,644

    Beckon

    311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 209-1373
  16. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+

    Chester Hills

    1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608
    (984) 867-2150
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    3 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,085

    Broadstone Oak City

    2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 833-2352
  18. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,047 - $1,718
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,818

    Everly on 401

    7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 833-2338
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784

    Prose New Hope

    3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 733-1722
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.