Apartments for Rent near Capital Commerce Center in Wake Forest, NC - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Conclave Glenwood
3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,338 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,180
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,064+
The Pace at Holding Village
1000 Lakeside Terrace Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
|
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|STUDIO$1,279+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,059+3 BEDS$2,149+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,029+3 BEDS$2,723+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|STUDIO$1,174+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,475+
Plat 4 Research Triangle
5510 Primary Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,987+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,974Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,027
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,194+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,538
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,795+
Peterson Station at Sunset Lake
200 McChesney Hill Loop, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $478 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,372+3 BEDS$4,890+Base Rent$1,386 - $9,838Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $9,931
The Miles
10 W Franklin St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $190 OffSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$4,205+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,599+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $172 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,329
The Lindley at Grove 98
521 Granite Grove Loop, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,695+
Clairmont at Crabtree
4410 Royal Hill Ct, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $2,036
Atlantic Springs
5540 Atlantic Springs Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,260+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$4,018+
Wye Junction
701 Washington St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,579+
Comet North Raleigh
8700 Seeing Trail, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $1,875
Allora Pines
2720 Bristlecone Trail, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,085
Allora Southview
211 Hammond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,170+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,964
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$2,344 - $3,355Required Monthly Fees$55 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,399 - $3,458
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,665+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,810+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,999+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$988+1 BED$992+2 BEDS$1,090+
Bridges at North Hills
6625 Lake Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609