Apartments for Rent near South Park Center in Thomasville, NC - Page 2
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,375+
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,849+
Clemmons Town Center
6400 Gentry Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012 -
STUDIO$1,287+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,870+
Link Apartments® 4th Street
501 W 4th St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,548+1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$2,247+3 BEDS$3,523+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,901Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $3,954
The Artreaux
950 N Trade St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Enclave at Deep River Plantation
4203 River Birch Loop, Greensboro, NC 27409 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$899+
The Haven at Triad Park
421 Jefferson St, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,775+
Bridford West
598 Eagle Rd, Greensboro, NC 27407 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Avenue Apartments
5939 W Friendly Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,965Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,092
Edge Flats
1600 W 1st St, Winston-Salem, NC 27104 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Kerner Mill Townhomes
385 Raven Ridge Dr, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,746+
Palladium Park
3902 Pallas Way, High Point, NC 27265 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,144 - $1,950
Advenir at Adams Farm
1338 Adams Farm Pky, Greensboro, NC 27407 -
Good Value1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,225+
Cloisters and Foxfire Apartments
2609 Suffolk Ave, High Point, NC 27265 -
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,495+
50 West Fourth Residences
50 W 4th St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
Discounts1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,899+
Abbington Place Apartments
1521 Bridford Pky, Greensboro, NC 27407 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,630+
Clemmons Station Apartment Homes
3405 Cook Place Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Grand at Union Cross
831 Pecan Ave, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
Good Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,759+
The Reserve at Smith Crossing
1461 Jag Branch Blvd, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,899+
Millis and Main at Grandover
4301 Millis Rd, Jamestown, NC 27282 -
STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$2,105+
West End Station
206 N Green St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$2,145+
Link Apartments® Innovation Quarter
530 N Patterson Ave, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,024+Base Rent$895 - $1,100Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,125
Lexington Park Apartments
154 Hill Everhart Rd, Lexington, NC 27295 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,585 - $2,781Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,836
The Easley
994 W Second St, Winston-Salem, NC 27101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,514 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,858
Friendly Gardens
6705 W Friendly Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,880+
Legacy at Ardmore
1606 Covington Heights Cir, Winston-Salem, NC 27103 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,599+
Encore at Welden Park
8000 Carlow Dr, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$15 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,731
6801 West Apartments
6801 W Friendly Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $129 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,027+3 BEDS$1,501+
Broadstone Village
3504 Broadstone Village Dr, High Point, NC 27260 -
1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,496+
Hawthorne at the Meadows
1341 Ellis Forest Rd, Kernersville, NC 27284 -
Good Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,542+
Brannigan Village
200 Brannigan Village Dr, Winston-Salem, NC 27127 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$963+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,352+
Foxcreek Apartments
1101 Barbara Ann Cir, Winston-Salem, NC 27103 -
Price Drop. $155 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,300+
Crown Point at Sunset Drive - Salisbury
210 Sunset Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147