Apartments for Rent near 100-118 South Main Street - Downtown Stanley Retail in Stanley, NC - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$870+Base Rent$869 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,195
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,810+
Avalon Mooresville
151 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,770+3 BEDS$3,670+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,263+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,834+
Revere at Lake Wylie
1001 Wylie Springs Cir, Clover, SC 29710 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,476+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,895+
Laurel View
350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lodge at Lake Wylie
118 Lodges Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$3,019+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,592 - $9,030Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,235 - $7,056Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,096 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,251 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916
Cortland Belgate
6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,311 - $9,712Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,418+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,300+
Brightside Apartments
5221-5313 Nevin Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cypress Point
112 Point Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,551+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
Queen City Townes
4960 Old Pineville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,714+
Marquis at Morrison Plantation
156 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$850+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,680+