Apartments for Rent near 100-118 South Main Street - Downtown Stanley Retail in Stanley, NC - Page 7
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $792 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,466 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,311
Hanover South End
2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,187
LANA at Lake Norman
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hathaway at Lake Norman Apartments
5000 Hathaway Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,277Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,692
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,088+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Discounts1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,909+
Camden South Charlotte
5030 Cardinal Spring, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,739+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$740+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$10,108+Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,369+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,760+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,585+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,141+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,955+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$941 - $2,008Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,150
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,906+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,570+
Greylyn Estates
9415 Lucy Jane Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,869+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,435+
CityPark View
1710 Piedmont Hills Pl, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,001+3 BEDS$2,150+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,695+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134