Apartments for Rent near Siler Crossing in Siler City, NC
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,930 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,480
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,915Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,915
Preston Park Apartments
2076 Legacy Pk Trl, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$2,158+
Keystone at Mebane Towne Center
5010 Pilatus Wy, Mebane, NC 27302 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,255+
Royal Park - Students save up to 10%!
501 Highway 54, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,749+
Hawthorne at St. Marks
1094 Forman Ln, Burlington, NC 27215 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,793+
Hawthorne at Brightwood Farm
7100 Summerside Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,735+
198 Milltown Apartments
198 Milltown St, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,932+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $1,982
Pine Reserve Apartments
1147 Midpines Dr, Sanford, NC 27330 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,175+
Estes Park - Students Save Up To 10%!
306 Estes Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,245+
Kingswood - Students save up to 10%!
1105 Highway 54 Bypass, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Windsor Upon Stonecrest
4229 Stonecrest Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,199+
Crescent Oaks
130 W Crescent Square Dr, Graham, NC 27253 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$1,699+
Summerlyn Place
750 Boone Station Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,249+
Huffman Mill Townhomes
706 Huffman Mill Rd, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,500
University Apartments Chapel Hill
600 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,625+
Watercourse
1020 Watercourse Cir, Graham, NC 27253 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,660+
Retreat at the Park
122 Retreat Ln, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,624+
Stonebrook Apartments
1301 E Dogwood Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,344+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
|
-
2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,375+
Mallard Cove Apartments
2519 Buffalo Church Rd, Sanford, NC 27330 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,855+
Ardmore Meadows
315 Brooks Garden Rd, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$958+1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,600+
The Villages of Chapel Hill
500 Smith Level Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,155
Ridgewood - Students save up to 10%!
404 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$4,548+
Carolina Square
123 W Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,645+
Waterside
2120 Waterside Cir, Graham, NC 27253 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sanctuary at Powell Place
145 Retreat Dr, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,500
Ivey Glen Apartment Community
1101 Ivey Rd, Graham, NC 27253 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,650
Woodland Heights of Burlington
1034 Finnwood Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $296 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,772+Base Rent$1,162 - $3,427Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,067
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,866Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,177 - $1,726
Bridges at Chapel Hill
142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $199 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Trinity at the Hill
180 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,100+
Medley at Northwood Landing
80 Haven Creek Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,375+
Hanover Court Apartments
731 W Kivett Ave, Asheboro, NC 27203
Siler Crossing in Siler City, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,593 apartments near Siler Crossing Mall in Siler City, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Siler Crossing Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Siler City, NC!
Education