Apartments for Rent near DWV Plaza in Salisbury, NC - Page 2
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,739+
-
1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,640+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,288+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,861+Base Rent$1,038 - $5,909Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $6,041
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,025+
Mill One Apartments
201 N Church St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $153 Off
-
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,849+
Clemmons Town Center
6400 Gentry Cir, Clemmons, NC 27012 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,380+
Kannan Station Apartment Homes
1100 Coopers Ridge Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
STUDIO$895+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,450+
Alexander Station Apartment Homes
200 Hamilton Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,517+4 BEDS$1,656+
Concord Chase
100 Concord Chase Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,758+
Waterlynn at Concord
7850 Waterway Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Discounts1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,680+
Clemmons Station Apartment Homes
3405 Cook Place Dr, Clemmons, NC 27012 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,024+Base Rent$895 - $1,100Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$920 - $1,125
Lexington Park Apartments
154 Hill Everhart Rd, Lexington, NC 27295 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,435+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,762+
Vida Kannapolis
210 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,788+4 BEDS$2,469+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,025
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road 55+ Active Adult Homes
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Discounts1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,195+
Summerlin at Concord Apartment Homes
500 Summerlake Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Concord Flats
3105-3185 Patrick Henry Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,096+
Crestview Huntington
1003 Southampton Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,300+
Crown Point at Sunset Drive - Salisbury
210 Sunset Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Crown Point
100 Crown Point Cir NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Kingsport
100 Kingsport Dr NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,703+
Bell Lake Norman
106 Plantation Pointe Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Signal Hill Apartments and Townhomes
138 Signal Hill Dr, Statesville, NC 28625 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Nu Salisbury South
2345 Statesville Blvd, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,949
Redwood Kannapolis Davidson
6102 Vermillion Cedar Way, Kannapolis, NC 28027 -
Rent Special2 BEDSCall for Rent
Redwood Kannapolis Parkway
5476 Milestone Ave, Kannapolis, NC 28081
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals