Apartments for Rent near Dollar General Shopping Center in Rockwell, NC - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+3 BEDS$2,900+
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,990+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,764+
Hawthorne Waterstone
111 Grove Park Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,466+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Taylor Farms
2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,785+
Seasons at Poplar Tent
450 Seasons Place, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,085+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,558+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,490+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,895+
Laurel View
350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,849+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,945+
Station Two22
222 S Main St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Bridges Of Cabarrus
101 Three Mile Loop, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,200+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,114+
Evolve at Parkway Apartment Homes
50 Fenway Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,260+
200 Main
200 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ascent at Mallard Creek Apartments
2506 Hope Way Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,878+Base Rent$1,270 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,103
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,374Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,386
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,615+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,025+
Mill One Apartments
201 N Church St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262