Apartments for Rent near Wakefield Crossings in Raleigh, NC - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,825+ -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,388+Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,320+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,861+
AXIS Crossroads
1010 Legacy Village Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,900+
Granville Oaks Apartment Homes
2162 Mill Stream Cir, Creedmoor, NC 27522 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,254+
Bexley at Carpenter Village
2000 Geddy House Ln, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,327+
Laurel Springs
500-103-561 Bridle Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,648+
Cary Pines Apartments
1331 Wicklow Ct, Cary, NC 27511 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$839+
Village Green Student Housing
2000 Village Bluff Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,829+
Bexley at Preston
1300 Sterling Green Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,719+
Bexley at Heritage
916 Sugar Gap Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,455+
Six Forks Station Apartments
8501 New Brunswick Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,005+
Pines at Wake Forest
610 Sugar Pine Way, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104
Overture Chapel Hill
5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,736+
Summerwind Apartments
40 Summer Breeze Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,755+
Town Station
2025 Swift Commons Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,029+
Town Station Lofts
1000 Ballena Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pines at Peach Road
3000 Stone Grv Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
-
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,142
Audubon Parc
1100 Audubon Parc Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,817
Midtown Crossing
317 Lynn Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,995+
The Cottages at Knightdale Station
1100 Cannonball Run, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$985+
Live on Hillsborough
2811 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,164+
Lewis Place
5210 Ballington Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
-
Good Value
-
-
2 BEDS$1,098+3 BEDS$1,318+
Walnut Woods Apartments
3417 Middle Branch Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,529+
East Haven Apartments
3930 Dowling Haven Pl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -