Apartments for Rent near Southridge Marketplace in Raleigh, NC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,142 - $1,571Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,515
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,594Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,058 - $1,626
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $1,998
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,516Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,479
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,375+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,483 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,358
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,341Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833
Amberwood at Lochmere
100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,779+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,032
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,797+Base Rent$1,053 - $1,998Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,118
Columns at Wakefield
14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,092
Junction Six Forks
110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,464 - $5,320Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,397
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,768+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,024+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,455 - $5,890Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,388
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,160+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,939Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,246
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,650+
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,350 - $7,088Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,368
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,079
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,860Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,966
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,831
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,252Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $3,346
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,117+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,243+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,800+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,510+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,601+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,465 - $6,387Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,320
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,286+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,241 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,273
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$1,914+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,131+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,542+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603