Apartments for Rent near Paddington Square in Raleigh, NC - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,275+
Icon Downtown Durham
1500 Duke University Rd, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
Crossings @ 501
4230 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,703+
The Village at Marquee Station
2110 Cinema Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,760+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,726Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,770
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,608Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,640
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,438Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,464
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,185+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,032Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,066
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,233 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,081
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$930 - $1,581Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$957 - $1,608
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,306+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,107
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,670+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,431
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,223Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,248
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,408 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,915+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,084+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701