Apartments for Rent near Morgan West in Raleigh, NC - Page 7
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$1,912+
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890
Overture Cary
1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,318 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,438
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,139+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,914Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $3,963
The Hartley at Blue Hill
625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,650+
Pendleton Townhomes
314 S Woodcrest St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,053Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,106
Crestview at Apex
4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,096 - $2,272Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $2,297
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,057+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,537
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,350+Base Rent$995 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,495
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,984
Villages at Pecan Grove
4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,962
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,329+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,354
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,884
Treeline Timber Creek
400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,542+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,883Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,929
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,261Base Rent$1,231 - $1,446Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,476
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,107
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,376
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$4,548+
Carolina Square
123 W Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$2,027+
The Reserve at Patterson Place
1055 Stillwell Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,585+1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$4,335+
Avalon Durham
730 Rutherford St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,579+
Comet North Raleigh
8700 Seeing Trail, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,453+Base Rent$1,177 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,658
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,907+
Inman Park
2105 Sheltonham Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,773
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,630+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$1,947+
Spinning Mill Lofts
128 Mill St, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,230+
Bell Chapel Hill
1300 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,022+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,342+
The Exchange at Brier Creek
9240-9250 Bruckhaus St, Raleigh, NC 27617