Apartments for Rent near Midtown East in Raleigh, NC - Page 12
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,501Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,431
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$2,194+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,998Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,223Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,248
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,990+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,408 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,172 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,915+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,084+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,623 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,286
SOUTHPOINT VILLAGE
100 Village Circle Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,942+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,400+
Elevate Riverview
1000 Lassen Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,390 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $1,968
Amelia Station
1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369
Hunting Ridge
1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615