Apartments for Rent near Market at Perry Creek in Raleigh, NC - Page 10
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,185+
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,724+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,968
Amelia Station
1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,136
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$1,051 - $1,491Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,518
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
-
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,467+
Regency Park Apartment Homes
4600-4612 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,136+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369
Hunting Ridge
1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,573+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,110 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,956
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,107
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,342Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,362
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,192+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,187Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,212
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,317+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,252 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,360 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $4,130
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,967+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$2,135+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,037Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,104
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,058
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,792+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,469+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,772+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$2,225 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,894
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,387+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,030+4 BEDS$2,490+5 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,725
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,895+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703