Apartments for Rent near Crabtree Mall in Raleigh, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $432 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,055
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $424 Off|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,633+
The Apartments at Midtown 501
545 Ashley Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,410+
The Greens at Tryon
2805 Par Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,780+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,828+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$1,998+4 BEDS$1,025+
Valentine Commons
3009 M E Valentine Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,036+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Tribute
1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,773
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,657+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,443+
View at Legacy Oaks
1150 Baxter Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $379 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,411+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$2,008+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,742+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $736 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$908 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,739+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,104Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,156+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,108
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,393 - $7,158Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $7,224
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,963
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,419+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,279 - $6,048Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,090
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -