Apartments for Rent near City Market in Raleigh, NC - Page 2
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,109+
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,619+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,836Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,944
The Ballast on Salem
1821 Chatham Flats Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,293+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,218Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,333
Solis Buffaloe
2500 Red Bartlett Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,486 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,920
Emorie
3905 Mahal Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,735+
Avalon Brier Creek
5751 Lumley Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,800+
Wesley
442 Jefferson Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $141 Off|1 BED$989
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,721+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,500+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,941+
Abberly Grove Apartment Homes
1160 Auston Grove Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$1,118+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,668+
MAA Research Park
400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chapel Tower - Students save up to 10%!
1315 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,770+
Muirfield Village Apartments
9500 Muirfield Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reserve at Cary Park
2000 Cary Reserve Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,581+3 BEDS$1,708+
Marquis on Cary Parkway
1100 Cameron Chase Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,350+
PineGate - Students save up to 10%!
100 Pinegate Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+4 BEDS$1,700+
Reserve @ Blu Townhomes
1237 Naples Pl, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $373 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,597+Base Rent$1,192 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,757
Level at 401
5721 Goodstone Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Pointe @ Apex Apartments
411 Peace Haven Pl, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $235 Off
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,180+
Duke Manor- Students save up to 10%!
311 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,777+
Capital Creek at Heritage Apartments
1910 Capital Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$859Base Rent$859Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$859
University Suites Student Housing
2190 Ocean Reef Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,736+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560