Apartments for Rent near Capital Plaza in Raleigh, NC - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,586
-
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,476Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,008
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,132 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,200
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,513Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,482
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,842+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,011+Base Rent$1,483 - $4,543Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,448
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,833
Amberwood at Lochmere
100 Eclipse Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,743Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,032
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$997 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081
Columns at Wakefield
14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,204
Whetstone
501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092
Junction Six Forks
110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,448+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,871+
The Flats Exchange on Erwin Apartments
2610 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,746+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,053+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,406 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$3,345+
One City Center Apartments
110 N Corcoran St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $297 Off1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$3,540+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -