Apartments for Rent near Bennett Place in Raleigh, NC - Page 2
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,520
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,225+
Parker Apartments
151 Parker Pl Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,094+
Taryn at 401
310 Taryn Ave, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $2,926
The Ballast on Salem
1821 Chatham Flats Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,813+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,218Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,333
Solis Buffaloe
2500 Red Bartlett Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,017+Base Rent$1,486 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $5,920
Emorie
3905 Mahal Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,380+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$989
Capital Flats & Magnolia Square Apartments
500 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,413+
Abberly Place Apartment Homes
500 Abberly Crest Blvd, Garner, NC 27529 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,500+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,512+3 BEDS$1,944+
Abberly Grove Apartment Homes
1160 Auston Grove Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|STUDIO$1,113+1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,678+
MAA Research Park
400 Stone Lion Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,185+
Chapel Tower - Students save up to 10%!
1315 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,770+
Muirfield Village Apartments
9500 Muirfield Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reserve at Cary Park
2000 Cary Reserve Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,642+
Marquis on Cary Parkway
1100 Cameron Chase Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Legacy Oaks
485 Traebert Cir, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,825+
Palisades of Wake Forest
457 Stone Monument Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,103+
Crowne at 501
2031 Honeycutt Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$719
Centennial Ridge Student Housing
2450 Centennial Ridge Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $645 Off1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,230+3 BEDS$2,620+
Livano Cary
550 Southern Sage Loop, Cary, NC 27518 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+
LEO at Wendell - Single Family Rental
313 Old Battle Bridge Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $432 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $3,975Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,055
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,036+1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,510+
The Tribute
1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,164
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,773
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,443+
View at Legacy Oaks
1150 Baxter Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545