Apartments for Rent near Bellemont Station in Pittsboro, NC - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,667+2 BEDS$1,811+Base Rent$1,623 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$44Total Monthly Price$1,667 - $2,286
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,859
Encore at the Park
2850 Courtney Creek Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,922+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,045+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,675+Base Rent$1,171 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,875
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,032Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,066
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,786+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,555+
Falls Creek
901 Falls Park Dr, Sanford, NC 27330 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,316+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,658+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,022 - $1,587Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,706
Heritage Apartments
405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,670+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
-
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,216Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,241
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,167 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,927+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,133Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,171
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,150+
Bellevue Mill Apartments
206 S Nash St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,973+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514