Apartments for Rent near Bellemont Station in Pittsboro, NC - Page 18
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$780Base Rent$780 - $925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$780 - $925 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,650Base Rent$3,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,650514 Hillsborough St
514 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,275Base Rent$2,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275
725 Garden Square Ln
725 Garden Square Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500
121 Johnson St
121 Johnson St, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,600Base Rent$4,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,600
115 Ashworth Dr
115 Ashworth Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500223 Barclay Road
223 Barclay Road, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$1,795Base Rent$1,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795650 Ganyard Farm Way, 43 Unit # 43
650 Ganyard Farm Way, 43, Durham, NC 27703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995
827 Biltmore Dr
827 Biltmore Dr, Sanford, NC 27332 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$800Base Rent$800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$800
204 Celeste Cir
204 Celeste Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700
1010 Kingswood Dr Unit D
1010 Kingswood Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100101 Forsyth Dr
101 Forsyth Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,499Base Rent$2,499Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,4997 Woodsage Ln
7 Woodsage Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800
205 E Deer Run
205 E Deer Run, Apex, NC 27523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,575Base Rent$2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,575
404 Pittsboro Unit 1
404 Pittsboro, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775
2408 Harvard Ave Unit Bedroom #1 w/Private Entrance
2408 Harvard Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,800Base Rent$1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,800730 Branniff Dr Unit 730
730 Branniff Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,00010321 Sablewood Dr Unit 106
10321 Sablewood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
130 Rubrum Dr
130 Rubrum Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300
103 Gail Ct
103 Gail Ct, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,275Base Rent$1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275
1515 Partridgeberry Rd Unit B
1515 Partridgeberry Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100761 Dorset Stream Dr
761 Dorset Stream Dr, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,400Base Rent$1,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400318 Olde Towne Dr
318 Olde Towne Dr, Sanford, NC 27330 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$1,450Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450
510 Salem Ct
510 Salem Ct, Cary, NC 27511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250