Apartments for Rent near Carolina Place Mall in Pineville, NC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,289 - $9,745Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,337Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,597
Bradham at New Bern
145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$1,250 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,487
Maddox South End
2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Luxe of Huntersville
11418 Elmira Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,491 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,987
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,899+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,755+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,618+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lodge at Lake Wylie
118 Lodges Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,210+3 BEDS$3,801+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,535+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,590+3 BEDS$3,220+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,725+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,960+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,571+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,790 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,971+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,548Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,528
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ascent at Mallard Creek Apartments
2506 Hope Way Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,790+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,120+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,720+
The Griff
1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,153
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,231 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,939+
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,593Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,670
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $515 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,236+
The Address Galleria
10315 Monrovia Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,858+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,020+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,688Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,953+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,633
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,250
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078