Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carolina Place Mall in Pineville, NC - Page 5

33,569 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960

    Solstice at Eastland Yards

    5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (877) 711-8464
  2. Price Drop. $792 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    3 BEDS
    $3,175+

    Hanover South End

    2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 308-0545
  3. 1 BED
    $1,678+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    3 BEDS
    $2,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,678 - $3,262

    Lana

    10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 580-6713
  4. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,277
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671

    Groves

    2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 303-2661
  5. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081

    Sablewood

    4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 316-7700
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697

    Yardly City Park

    1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 982-3308
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631

    Alexan Overlook

    915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-6737
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $1,837+

    Hollis 7601

    7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 385-4917
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792

    Arbor Steele Creek

    12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (803) 887-3481
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,112 - $4,299
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,472

    Cortland University North

    100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 415-1559
  11. Price Drop. $369 Off
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,119
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,049

    Links at Citiside

    5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215
    (888) 828-6584
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $9,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $10,055
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,241

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  13. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Aurea Station

    8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 400-3545
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.