Apartments for Rent near Oxford Commons in Oxford, NC
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,240+
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,233 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,091
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,487North Forest Apartments
835 Stadium Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,425+Autumn Park
1110 Williamsboro St, Oxford, NC 27565 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,900+
Granville Oaks Apartment Homes
2162 Mill Stream Cir, Creedmoor, NC 27522 -
1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,378+
Rippling Stream Townhomes
200 Seven Oaks Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,005+
Pines at Wake Forest
610 Sugar Pine Way, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,258
Hatcher Creek
305 Hummingbird Ln, Oxford, NC 27565 -
2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,331+
Barden Ridge Apartments
12 Barden St, Roxboro, NC 27573 -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
Discounts -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,159Madison Pointe
403 W C St, Butner, NC 27509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,135Base Rent$2,135Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,1353012 Cardinal Lake Dr
3012 Cardinal Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,885Base Rent$2,885Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,8851124 Coram Fields Rd
1124 Coram Fields Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,575Base Rent$2,575Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,575
1010 Golden Crest Dr
1010 Golden Crest Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,895Base Rent$1,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895
219 Carroll St
219 Carroll St, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,520
1345 Lowenstein St
1345 Lowenstein St, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Oxford Commons in Oxford, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 490 apartments near Oxford Commons Mall in Oxford, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Oxford Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Oxford, NC!