Apartments for Rent near Caratoke Highway & Homestead Lane in Moyock, NC - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,150 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,0001404 Wendfield Dr
1404 Wendfield Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,504Base Rent$4,259Required Monthly Fees$245Total Monthly Price$4,504
740 W 31st St Unit SI ID1385862P
740 W 31st St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,495Base Rent$3,305Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$3,4953494 Smokey Chamber Dr Unit SI ID1386262P
3494 Smokey Chamber Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200- 12 Month Lease6328 Shelby Ln
6328 Shelby Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,863Base Rent$5,574Required Monthly Fees$289Total Monthly Price$5,8631321 Columbia St Unit SI ID1533640P
1321 Columbia St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,3954112 Dock Landing Rd
4112 Dock Landing Rd, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,4952423 E Virginia Beach Blvd
2423 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Norfolk, VA 23504 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,980621 Chancery Square
621 Chancery Square, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,5001168B Northside Rd
1168B Northside Rd, Elizabeth City, NC 27909 -
-
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,450Unit
1021 Smoke Tree Ln, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 12 Month Lease1510 Wilson Rd Unit 5
1510 Wilson Rd, Norfolk, VA 23523 -
3 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$3,0004577 Leamore Square Rd
4577 Leamore Square Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,550- 12 Month Lease4033 Foxwood Dr
4033 Foxwood Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,250Base Rent$3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,250- 12 Month Lease1600 Cedar Ln
1600 Cedar Ln, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950- 12 Month Lease315 Ferdinand Cir
315 Ferdinand Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,700Base Rent$2,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,700- 12 Month Lease408 Lineberry Rd