Apartments for Rent near Caratoke Highway & Homestead Lane in Moyock, NC - Page 5
-
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,995+Duke Grace Apartments
740 Duke St, Norfolk, VA 23510 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$568+3 BEDS$650+
Oak Terrace
1140 Portsmouth Blvd, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$950
The Grand at New Port
3817 George Washington Hwy, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lakes Of Greenbrier
1105 Merchants Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,360+
Brandywine
749 Trellis Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,032+2 BEDS$2,279+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$2,012 - $3,752Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,032 - $2,634
South Beach Apartments
400 Eden Roc Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,365+
Biltmore Commons Apartments
2341 Elliott Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,766
Water's Edge Apartments
390 S Military Hwy, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,519 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,261
Woodshire Apartments
149 S Budding Ave, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,530 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,550
Residences at Paradise Creek
104-128 Dahlgren Ave, Portsmouth, VA 23702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,674+2 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,674 - $3,729Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $2,021
The Point on 38th Apartments
1055 38th St, Norfolk, VA 23508 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew Norfolk
944 Round Bay Rd, Norfolk, VA 23502 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,460+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,030 - $1,745
Riverstone I
2604 Townhouse Ln, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,290+
Arbor Glen Apartments
2616 Arbor Glen Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23324 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,161Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,097- 12 Month Lease
Latitudes Apartments
1701 Chase Pointe Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23454 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$1,959+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,943Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,943
Sparrows Point Townhomes and Apartments
1302 Pine Cone Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23453 -
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,800+
BLVD 45
4540 Helm Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23452 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,300+
Coastal 61
5832 Coastal Pointe Dr, Virginia Beach, VA 23455 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,850Base Rent$1,725Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$1,850
Montgomery Square Apartments
714 King St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,418+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,349Required Monthly Fees$69 - $99Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,448- 12 Month Lease
Starboard Townhomes
543 Edwards St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+3 BEDS$1,500+
Jamestown Commons
1025-1029 College Park Blvd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,523+
Commons at Princess Anne
4924 Princess Anne Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,120 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$101Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,651
Marina Point
1301 Canal Dr, Chesapeake, VA 23323 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+
Woodberry Forest
914 S Oriole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23451 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,725+
Miars Farm
4415 Deborah Ct, Chesapeake, VA 23321 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,225+
Southern Pine
2520 Allie Nicole Cir, Virginia Beach, VA 23456 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$710+2 BEDS$844+3 BEDS$954+
Renaissance I
5130 Leonardo Way, Virginia Beach, VA 23462 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,307+3 BEDS$1,508+
Origin Circle at Kindred
451 Church St, Norfolk, VA 23501 -
-
STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,845+
Overton Lofts
451 N Hughes Blvd, Elizabeth City, NC 27909 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Arbors at Battlefield
673 Independence Pky, Chesapeake, VA 23320 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,295+
Collinswood Lake Apartments
310 Navajo Trl, Portsmouth, VA 23701 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,540+
Tallwood Apartments
5705 Schoolhouse Rd, Virginia Beach, VA 23464 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,025
Harbor Square Apartments
911 Randolph St, Portsmouth, VA 23704 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,275
Crossroads Landing East
6931 Sewells Point Rd, Norfolk, VA 23513 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,087+3 BEDS$1,267+
Autumn Ridge Apartments II
116 Nancy Dr, Suffolk, VA 23434 -
3 BEDS$1,495+4 BEDS$1,495+
Coastal Park Townehomes
1870 Weeksville Rd, Elizabeth City, NC 27909 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,490+