Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near South Main Plaza in Mount Holly, NC - Page 7

36,327 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,931

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,297
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,190

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,835+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $1,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $3,422
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,611

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  6. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,873

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900

    NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities

    5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7239
  8. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,734+
    2 BEDS
    $2,484+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,742

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $10,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  11. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,851

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  12. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $869+
    5 BEDS
    $850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$850 - $1,195

    Arcadia

    707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 350-7713
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $5,624
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $5,680

    Avana Landing

    175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3434
  14. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  15. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $4,999
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,029

    Mason

    8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (832) 981-3874
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,964+
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,740+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.