Apartments for Rent near South Main Plaza in Mount Holly, NC - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,385+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,603+
MAA 1225
1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,240+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,727+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,490+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,121 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$10,108+Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,665+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,824+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,983+
Hawthorne at the Greene
13625 Haven Ridge Ln, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$941 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,882+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,570+
Greylyn Estates
9415 Lucy Jane Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,595+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$4,070+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,013+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,099+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,620+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,899+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,340+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,430+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$989 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,191 - $4,768Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $4,847
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,525+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,635+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078