Apartments for Rent near Park Place Shopping Center in Morrisville, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$908+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,739+
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
|
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,091+3 BEDS$1,420+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,452 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,231 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,804+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,159+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$958+1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,600+
The Villages of Chapel Hill
500 Smith Level Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,705+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,403+
Parkside Village
950 Parkside Village Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,572Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,279
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,386 - $7,160Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $7,176
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Discounts1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,165 - $7,671Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,996
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,196+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,168 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,213
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $4,972Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
|1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,344+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,837+Base Rent$1,244 - $6,091Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $6,098
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,148+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,047+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,705+
The Reserve at White Oak
1100 Deer Harbor Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$4,548+
Carolina Square
123 W Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,303+Base Rent$1,299 - $7,067Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $7,214
Cortland Midtown East
2601 Noblewood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,914+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,904
The Dillon
401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,788+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Metropolitan
314 W Jones St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,200+
Lodge at Croasdaile Farm
3130 Hillandale Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Lake Crabtree Apartments
2599 Evans Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$1,924+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523