Apartments for Rent near Watermark Shopping Center in Mooresville, NC - Page 12
-
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+ -
Rent Special1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,580+Courtyard on Main
810 S Main St, Salisbury, NC 28144 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,169+
The Retreat at Kannapolis
319 Cook St, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+
ConcordView Townhomes
129 Tarrymore Ln SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,399+
Rowan Woodland
2715 Statesville Blvd, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,584+Base Rent$1,498 - $4,965Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,709
Harris Pond
8301 Harris Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $503 Off1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,213+
MAA Enclave
710 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,599+
Bexley at Lake Norman
20705 Sterling Bay Ln E, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,695+
TOWNES AT UNIVERSITY
336 Blackhawk Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,435+
Cloisters of Mount Holly
801 S Main St, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Park Fairfax Apartments
180 Park Fairfax Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $257 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,050+
LangTree Lake Norman
150 Landings Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $258 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,318+
Hunters Pointe
1841 Prospect Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,645+
Country Club Apartments
2512 Roseview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,745+
Cloisters of Concord
843 Devonshire Rd, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,645+
The Linden Apartments
605 Jetton St, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,170+4 BEDS$945+5 BEDS$1,000+Base Rent$925 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,745
Rush
9200 University City Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,695+
Palisades of Lincolnton
101 Palisades Dr, Lincolnton, NC 28092 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
1 BED$1,634
Sage Highland Creek 55+ Active Adult
9246 Highland Creek Pkwy, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,945+
Bell Mooresville West
104 Waypointe Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,377+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$2,117+Base Rent$1,263 - $2,745Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,859
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value3 BEDS$2,195
Crossings at NoDa - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC
204 Monarch Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,986+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,095
Towns at Eastland - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC
6134 Wilora Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,399Base Rent$3,299 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,399 - $3,699
River Rock at Alexander Farms 55+ Active Adult Homes
8629 Chagrin Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elevate The Grove
10500 Royal Grove Rd, China Grove, NC 28023 -
2 BEDS$2,950
The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,490+
The Collection at Charles Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
411 Charles Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -