Apartments for Rent near Rocky River Promenade in Mooresville, NC - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,860Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,909
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$2,098+
One305 Central
1305 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $386 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,794Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $3,614
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,975Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,046
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,288+
The Junction at Antiquity
22415 Market St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,659+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,588 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $3,521
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,922+
Lumeo
4011 Tryon Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$959+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,025+
Mill One Apartments
201 N Church St, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$3,023+Base Rent$1,174 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,001Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,699
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,367 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,083
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Price Drop. $153 Off
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Commons at St. Lloyd's
720 Billingsley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262