Apartments for Rent near Rocky River Promenade in Mooresville, NC - Page 10
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,560+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,720+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,698+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,300+
Crown Point at Sunset Drive - Salisbury
210 Sunset Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Good Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,537+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,449+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,405+
Huntersville Apartment Homes
300 Hunters Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Crown Point
100 Crown Point Cir NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Kingsport
100 Kingsport Dr NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,603+
Alta Grove
10017 Season Grove Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,703+
Bell Lake Norman
106 Plantation Pointe Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
-
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,598+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Signal Hill Apartments and Townhomes
138 Signal Hill Dr, Statesville, NC 28625 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Nu Salisbury South
2345 Statesville Blvd, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,833+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,208+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,380+
Kannan Station Apartment Homes
1100 Coopers Ridge Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
STUDIO$895+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,450+
Alexander Station Apartment Homes
200 Hamilton Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,517+4 BEDS$1,656+
Concord Chase
100 Concord Chase Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,746+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,622Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,746
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,758+
Waterlynn at Concord
7850 Waterway Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $163 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,076+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,104 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,732
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,766+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$2,014+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204