Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Port City Shopping Center in Mooresville, NC

18,665 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Graces Reserve

    900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    (866) 698-8550
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,479

    Archer Eastfield Station

    6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 326-4883
  3. Price Drop. $461 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    8 Metro Station

    5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 890-6823
  4. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410

    Matheson Mill by Broadstone

    120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 222-0137
  5. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246

    Alta Harris Farms

    102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (980) 447-5566
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377

    Sorella NC

    4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 305-7950
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+

    The Bryce

    4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5623
  8. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,703

    Presley Oaks

    4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 580-8908
  9. Price Drop. $644 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,256+

    The Ellis

    512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5472
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,381+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,381 - $6,180
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,499

    Ventura Research Park

    7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8320
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Port City Shopping Center in Mooresville, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,665 apartments near Port City Shopping Center Mall in Mooresville, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Port City Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Mooresville, NC!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters