Apartments for Rent near Our Town Square in Mooresville, NC - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,536+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,778+
Bell Lake Norman
106 Plantation Pointe Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
-
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Signal Hill Apartments and Townhomes
138 Signal Hill Dr, Statesville, NC 28625 -
1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Nu Salisbury South
2345 Statesville Blvd, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,899+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,468+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$930+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,220+3 BEDS$1,380+
Kannan Station Apartment Homes
1100 Coopers Ridge Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,430+
Alexander Station Apartment Homes
200 Hamilton Dr, Salisbury, NC 28147 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,758+
Waterlynn at Concord
7850 Waterway Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $494 Off1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$2,183+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,575 - $2,546Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,615
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
STUDIO$775+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,399+
Summer Pointe Apartment Homes
296 Muellers Cir, Statesville, NC 28625 -
Good Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,530
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,372+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$1,899+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,108+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $178 OffSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,540+
Vida Kannapolis
210 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,143+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,035
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special2 BEDSCall for Rent
Redwood Kannapolis Parkway
5476 Milestone Ave, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,129
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,252+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,924
Redwood Kannapolis Davidson
6102 Vermillion Cedar Way, Kannapolis, NC 28027 -